Availability: CONSULT
Reference: 16020
Stacker rises to 1.600 mm 1,200 Kg
Description

Stacker of  lift and electric travel for handling loads from 1,200 kg in medium / small spaces. 24 V battery with an autonomy of of 3 hours continuously. Rudder with spring return. Built with status indicator Battery Charger. Safety grid. Claxon. Emergency stop. Marked  CE.
 

Also known as: Hydraulic lift, elevation and translation to battery.
Technical data
Reference 16020
Capacitance (Kg) 1.200
Elevation nails (mm) 1.600
Machine height (mm) 1.980
Mast height (mm) 1.980
Width (mm) 890
Total widht (mm) 1.831
Nails meassure (L x W ) (mm) 1.150 x 570
Weight (Kg) 765
Autonomy 3
Lifting stroke
Dimensions (LxWxH machine / rudder) 1.831x890x1.980/1.980
Documentation